- fantantonio
- Messaggi : 172
Data di iscrizione : 18.09.17
FORMAZIONI 1° GIORNATA:
Lun Set 18, 2017 10:20 pm
ISOLANI-FAUSTIZZO
CIROTTIO-LADYBOY
FRASKO-VICTUOR
CERASO UNITED-ANTONIO
BONTOILET-PIERARDO
FORMAZIONE CIROTTIO:
HANDANOVIC
DALBERT
KARSDROP
CASTAGNE
JOAO MARIO
MAREKIARO
NAINGOLAN
DIAWARA
TARABT
BELOTTI
CORNELIUS
PADELLI
SILVESTRE
VAN DER WIEL
BROZOVIC
IONITA
PALACIO
PANDEV
FORMAZIONE FAUSTIZZO
REINA
KOULIBALY
TOLOI
N'KOLOU
BORJA VALERO
PJANIC
CICIRETTI
JANKTO
MERNTENS
MILIK
THEREAU
SEPE
ANSALDI
CIGARINI
IEMMELLO
INGLESE
DANILO
MORA
FORMAZIONE ISOLANI
SIRIGU
BASTA
RUGANI
CACERES
PERISIC
L.ALBERTO
PAROLO
ZIELINSKI
MAXI LOPEZ
DESTRO
ZAPATA
SCUFFET
MASINA
ROG
LAPADULA
MATUIDI
DE MAIO
BORINI
FORMAZIONE PIERARDO
SZSESNY
ASAMOAH
ALBIOL
ROMULO
J.PEDRO
CHIESA
BESSA
MAGNANELLI
HIGUAIN
SAU
QUAGLIARELLA
BUFFON
MUSACCHIO
VELOSO
CODA
NUTNYK
BIRSA
PUCCIARELLI
FORMAZIONE VICTUOR
DONNARUMMA
BARRECA
GASPAR
D'AMBROSIO
BERNARDESCHI
LJAJIC
BENASSI
DI FRANCESCO
FARIAS
SIMEONE
NIANG
STORARI
MOLINARO
FERRARI
LAXALT
D.COSTA
BUDIMIR
BORRIELLO
FORMAZIONE BONTOILET
STRAKOSHA
BONUCCI
GHOULHAM
MASIELLO
BIGLIA
ILICIC
MILINKOVIC
KESSIE
INSIGNE
PAPU
FALCINELLI
VARGIC
CANNAVARO
PISACANE
D'ALESSANDRO
RINCON
LASAGNA
OUANAS
FORMAZIONE CERASO UNITED
CONSIGLI
DE SILVESTRI
KOLAROV
RODRIGUEZ
LULIC
DE ROON
RAMIREZ
CHALANOGLU
BERARDI
IMMOBILE
CALLEJON
PEGOLO
ACERBI
HISAY
CASTRO
UNDER
POLITANO
CAPRARI
FORMAZIONE ANTONIO
BERISHA
CALDARA
MANOLAS
SKRINIAR
BONAVENTURA
CANDREVA
KURTIC
PEROTTI
DZEKO
KALINIC
PAZZINI
CRAGNO
DEVRIJ
LEIVA
SILVA
MATRI
MONTOLIVO
TORREIRA
FORMAZIONE LADYBOY
PERIN
MIRANDA
PERES
HOTEBOER
FOFANA
STROOTMAN
SUSO
VECINO
PAVOLETTI
ICARDI
SCHICK
LAMANNA
ANDREOLLI
LIROLA
DEROSSI
PRAET
ELSHA
DEFREL
FORMAZIONE FRASKO
ALISSON
BENATIA
ASTORI
LICTHSTAINER
FALQUE
GAGLIARDINI
DEPAUL
CRISTANTE
DYBALA
CUTRONE
VERDI
SKORUPSKI
CALABRIA
CACCIATORE
BADELJ
GONALONS
PETAGNA
MANDZUKIC
CIROTTIO-LADYBOY
FRASKO-VICTUOR
CERASO UNITED-ANTONIO
BONTOILET-PIERARDO
FORMAZIONE CIROTTIO:
HANDANOVIC
DALBERT
KARSDROP
CASTAGNE
JOAO MARIO
MAREKIARO
NAINGOLAN
DIAWARA
TARABT
BELOTTI
CORNELIUS
PADELLI
SILVESTRE
VAN DER WIEL
BROZOVIC
IONITA
PALACIO
PANDEV
FORMAZIONE FAUSTIZZO
REINA
KOULIBALY
TOLOI
N'KOLOU
BORJA VALERO
PJANIC
CICIRETTI
JANKTO
MERNTENS
MILIK
THEREAU
SEPE
ANSALDI
CIGARINI
IEMMELLO
INGLESE
DANILO
MORA
FORMAZIONE ISOLANI
SIRIGU
BASTA
RUGANI
CACERES
PERISIC
L.ALBERTO
PAROLO
ZIELINSKI
MAXI LOPEZ
DESTRO
ZAPATA
SCUFFET
MASINA
ROG
LAPADULA
MATUIDI
DE MAIO
BORINI
FORMAZIONE PIERARDO
SZSESNY
ASAMOAH
ALBIOL
ROMULO
J.PEDRO
CHIESA
BESSA
MAGNANELLI
HIGUAIN
SAU
QUAGLIARELLA
BUFFON
MUSACCHIO
VELOSO
CODA
NUTNYK
BIRSA
PUCCIARELLI
FORMAZIONE VICTUOR
DONNARUMMA
BARRECA
GASPAR
D'AMBROSIO
BERNARDESCHI
LJAJIC
BENASSI
DI FRANCESCO
FARIAS
SIMEONE
NIANG
STORARI
MOLINARO
FERRARI
LAXALT
D.COSTA
BUDIMIR
BORRIELLO
FORMAZIONE BONTOILET
STRAKOSHA
BONUCCI
GHOULHAM
MASIELLO
BIGLIA
ILICIC
MILINKOVIC
KESSIE
INSIGNE
PAPU
FALCINELLI
VARGIC
CANNAVARO
PISACANE
D'ALESSANDRO
RINCON
LASAGNA
OUANAS
FORMAZIONE CERASO UNITED
CONSIGLI
DE SILVESTRI
KOLAROV
RODRIGUEZ
LULIC
DE ROON
RAMIREZ
CHALANOGLU
BERARDI
IMMOBILE
CALLEJON
PEGOLO
ACERBI
HISAY
CASTRO
UNDER
POLITANO
CAPRARI
FORMAZIONE ANTONIO
BERISHA
CALDARA
MANOLAS
SKRINIAR
BONAVENTURA
CANDREVA
KURTIC
PEROTTI
DZEKO
KALINIC
PAZZINI
CRAGNO
DEVRIJ
LEIVA
SILVA
MATRI
MONTOLIVO
TORREIRA
FORMAZIONE LADYBOY
PERIN
MIRANDA
PERES
HOTEBOER
FOFANA
STROOTMAN
SUSO
VECINO
PAVOLETTI
ICARDI
SCHICK
LAMANNA
ANDREOLLI
LIROLA
DEROSSI
PRAET
ELSHA
DEFREL
FORMAZIONE FRASKO
ALISSON
BENATIA
ASTORI
LICTHSTAINER
FALQUE
GAGLIARDINI
DEPAUL
CRISTANTE
DYBALA
CUTRONE
VERDI
SKORUPSKI
CALABRIA
CACCIATORE
BADELJ
GONALONS
PETAGNA
MANDZUKIC
Permessi in questa sezione del forum:
Non puoi rispondere agli argomenti in questo forum.
|
|